Gabriel Carrasco REAL Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,304,463 Sold Properties

1,304,463 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
35370 Flute AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211
1/35

$515,000

$540,000

4.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt

35370 Flute AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Listed by Redfin Corporation

35370 Flute AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211
1/35

$515,000

$540,000

4.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt

35370 Flute AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Listed by Redfin Corporation

TheMLS (CLAW)
128 N Carson Rd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211
1/17

$2,099,000

$2,099,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,034 SqFt

128 N Carson Rd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

Listed by Equity Union

TheMLS (CLAW)
2510 Mar Vista Ridge Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

$435,000

$495,000

12.1%
16.62 Acres

2510 Mar Vista Ridge Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
12016 Washington Pl #117, Los Angeles, CA 90066
1/37

$980,000

$899,000

9.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

12016 Washington Pl #117, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

TheMLS (CLAW)
11700 Doral Ave, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
1/66

$1,171,500

$1,149,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

11700 Doral Ave, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

Listed by Platinum Estates

TheMLS (CLAW)
2621 Centinela Ave #18, Santa Monica, CA 90405
1/35

$550,000

$539,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths927 SqFt

2621 Centinela Ave #18, Santa Monica, CA 90405

Listed by The Condo Experts

TheMLS (CLAW)
1024 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403
1/29

$4,350,000

$3,949,000

10.2%
4 Beds5 Baths3,504 SqFt

1024 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

TheMLS (CLAW)
11871 Juniette St, Culver City, CA 90230
1/36

$1,441,550

$1,498,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

11871 Juniette St, Culver City, CA 90230

Listed by Estate Properties

TheMLS (CLAW)
67 Verde WAY, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/44

$375,000

$375,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

67 Verde WAY, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Windermere Real Estate

2635 Bridle Path Dr, Acton, CA 93510
1/24

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

2635 Bridle Path Dr, Acton, CA 93510

Listed by LMD

TheMLS (CLAW)
8109 Mcconnell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
1/36

$3,610,000

$3,695,000

2.3%
5 Beds6 Baths4,042 SqFt

8109 Mcconnell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
150 N Martel Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036
1/21

$1,900,000

$1,850,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,964 SqFt

150 N Martel Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036

Listed by Rodeo Realty

TheMLS (CLAW)
67 Verde WAY, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/44

$375,000

$375,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

67 Verde WAY, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Windermere Real Estate

TheMLS (CLAW)
509 N Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004

$610,000

$620,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

509 N Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
500 Leslie Ln, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
1/22

$6,395,000

$6,395,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,919 SqFt

500 Leslie Ln, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
2556 E Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91107
1/27

$1,300,000

$1,199,000

8.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

2556 E Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91107

Listed by Parasol Realty

TheMLS (CLAW)
1440 Veteran Ave #531, Los Angeles, CA 90024
1/37

$525,000

$519,000

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

1440 Veteran Ave #531, Los Angeles, CA 90024

Listed by Douglas Elliman

TheMLS (CLAW)
8024 Via Pompeii, Burbank, CA 91504
1/27

$655,000

$680,000

3.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,244 SqFt

8024 Via Pompeii, Burbank, CA 91504

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
505 Venice Way, Venice, CA 90291
1/19

$1,175,000

$1,175,000

2 Beds1 Bath855 SqFt

505 Venice Way, Venice, CA 90291

Listed by Estate Properties

TheMLS (CLAW)
32256 Phantom Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

$1,875,000

$1,799,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

32256 Phantom Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
7827 Agnew Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$1,410,000

$1,295,000

8.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,125 SqFt

7827 Agnew Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
3209 Bartdon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
1/3

$1,010,000

$1,150,000

12.2%
4,474 SqFt

3209 Bartdon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

Listed by Nelson Shelton & Associates

TheMLS (CLAW)
0 Costa Mesa DR, North Shore, CA 92254
1/7

$35,000

$34,000

2.9%
0.23 Acres

0 Costa Mesa DR, North Shore, CA 92254

Listed by C 21 Coachella Valley RE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
REAL Brokerage
Gabriel Carrasco

+1(424) 422-6029 gabrielcarrascorealty@gmail.com

Los Angeles, CA, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
REAL Brokerage
Gabriel Carrasco

+1(424) 422-6029 gabrielcarrascorealty@gmail.com

Los Angeles, CA, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.